Anvica Technologies
Anvica Technologies
GIDC Vatwa, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Fiber Optic

Pioneers in the industry, we offer ftth solution, sc to sc fiber optic patch cable, lc to lc fiber optic patch cable, sc to lc fiber optic patch cable, fc to lc fiber optic patch cable and fiber splicing service from India.

FTTH Solution

FTTH Solution
  • FTTH Solution
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1 Lakh / NumberGet Latest Price

Service Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Number
Service ProviderAny
Network TypeLAN
AMC RequiredNo
Application TypeVPN on Broadband
Coverage Area>3000 Square Feet
Service TypeMaintenance
Maintenance TypeYearly

FTTH Solution is to be the leading integrator of Fiber Optics for lifestyle enhancing devices. For communications application, optics for life is reflected in five segments we are currently focusing on:
  • Fiber Management Systems which organize the optical plumbing that is the building block of most wire line and wireless network such as FTTH.
  • Structured cabling solutions for high performance copper and fiber cable connectivity requirements.
  • Connectivity accessories and devices for in home networks.
  • GPON solutions based solution for homes, offices and hospitality.
  • Hybrid fiber wireless gateways for first miles application.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
Yes! I am Interested

SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 225 / PieceGet Latest Price

Service Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Fibre CoreSimplex
Connector TypeST, LC, SC, FC
UsageComputer Network, CATV Network, Telecommunication, Fiber optic data transmission

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
Yes! I am Interested

LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 325 / PieceGet Latest Price

Service Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Fibre CoreDuplex
Connector TypeLC
UsageComputer Network, Fiber optic data transmission, Telecommunication, CATV Network

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
Yes! I am Interested

SC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

SC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • SC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 550 / PieceGet Latest Price

Service Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Fibre CoreDuplex
Connector TypeSC, LC
UsageComputer Network, CATV Network, Fiber optic data transmission, Telecommunication

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
Yes! I am Interested

FC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • FC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 550 / PieceGet Latest Price

Service Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Fibre CoreSimplex
Connector TypeFC, LC
UsageFiber optic data transmission, Telecommunication, Computer Network, CATV Network

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
Yes! I am Interested

Fiber Splicing Service

Fiber Splicing Service
  • Fiber Splicing Service
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 250 / NumberGet Latest Price

Service Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Number
Need CertificationYes

fiber splicing
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
Yes! I am Interested

Fibre Optic Adapters SC APC Single Mode

Fibre Optic Adapters  SC APC Single Mode
  • Fibre Optic Adapters  SC APC Single Mode
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 35 / PieceGet Latest Price
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Piece
Yes! I am Interested

Fiber Media Converter

Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Media Converter
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 4,550 / PairGet Latest Price

Service Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Pair
Network Speed(Mbps)10/100
Number of Ports/Pins2
ApplicationFiber Network Point to Point

fiber media converter
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore more services



Reach Us
Vijay Nilevar (Proprietor)
FF-14, Radhe Residency, Above GSC Bank, SP Ring Road Vatva
GIDC Vatwa, Ahmedabad- 382445, Gujarat, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS